Videoproduktionen 2014

RUNNING ORDER BAND LOCATION
23.12.2014
ab 22:30 Uhr
LELAHELL CHEMIEFABRIK
DRESDEN
20.12.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
ZANTHROPYA EX EASTCLUB
BISCHOFSWERDA
20.12.2014
ab 22:15 Uhr
CRETURA EASTCLUB
BISCHOFSWERDA
06.12.2014
ab 22:30 Uhr
DISREPUTE BAV
RODEWISCH
28.11.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
HOCH5 PUSCHKIN CLUB
DRESDEN
28.11.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
HAMMADA PUSCHKIN CLUB
DRESDEN
28.11.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
ROCKIN´ RODEO PUSCHKIN CLUB
DRESDEN
22.11.2014
ab 23:20 Uhr
BIFRÖST PUSCHKIN CLUB
DRESDEN
22.11.2014
ab 22:40 Uhr
STRYDEGOR SEKTOR EVOLUTION
DRESDEN
15.11.2014
ab 21:25 Uhr
JAPANISCHE KAMPFHÖRSPIELE SEKTOR EVOLUTION
DRESDEN
15.11.2014
ab 20:30 Uhr
THE VERY END SEKTOR EVOLUTION
DRESDEN
15.11.2014
ab 19:30 Uhr
RILE SEKTOR EVOLUTION
DRESDEN
 08.11.2014
ab 24:00 Uhr
XULUB MITNAL SKULLCRUSHER
DRESDEN
08.11.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
APOKALYPTIC RAIDS SKULLCRUSHER
DRESDEN
08.11.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
FARSCAPE SKULLCRUSHER
DRESDEN
 08.11.2014
ab 21:00 Uhr
WHIPSTRIKER SKULLCRUSHER
DRESDEN
25.10.2014
ab 20:30 Uhr
BAD PENNY KULTURBRAUEREI
BERLIN  
25.10.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
ST. GEORGE REITHALLE
DRESDEN
 25.10.2014
ab 21:00 Uhr
MOLLLUST REITHALLE
DRESDEN
 25.10.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
LUC STARGAZER REITHALLE
DRESDEN
25.10.2014
ab 19:00 Uhr
AUSTERITY COMPLEX REITHALLE
DRESDEN
24.10.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
SIMPLISTIC REITHALLE
DRESDEN
24.10.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
GENERATION BREAKDOWN REITHALLE
DRESDEN
24.10.2014
ab 21:00 Uhr
OFFBEAT COOPERATIVE REITHALLE
DRESDEN
24.10.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
DÜSTERPIANO REITHALLE
DRESDEN
18.10.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
PURGATORY SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
18.10.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
ABYSSOUS SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
18.10.2014
ab 21:50 Uhr
CARNATION SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
18.10.2014
ab 20:40 Uhr
VIDARGÄNGR SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
18.10.2014
ab 19:35 Uhr
PATH OF DESTINY SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
18.10.2014
ab 18:45 Uhr
FEAST FOR THE MAGGOTS SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
18.10.2014
ab 18:00 Uhr
BLUTNEBEL SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
17.10.2014
ab 24:00 Uhr
EMINENZ SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
17.10.2014
ab 22:40 Uhr
VERMIN SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
17.10.2014
ab 21:35 Uhr
COLDER THAN ICE SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
17.10.2014
ab 20:35 Uhr
TORTURIZED SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
17.10.2014
ab 19:40 Uhr
MARTIAL SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
17.10.2014
ab 18:50 Uhr
NARPH SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
17.10.2014
ab 18:00 Uhr
MUTE NATION SÜDBAHNHOF
CHEMNITZ
11.10.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
HEMATOM UNANBEATBAR
SCHWARZENBERG
10.10.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
YELLOW UMBRELLA SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
04.10.2014
ab 23:20 Uhr
SPIDKILZ SKULLCRUSHER
DRESDEN
27.09.2014
ab 21:00 Uhr
SAXORIOR TANTE JU
DRESDEN
13.09.2014
ab 20:30 Uhr
FUTURUM MESSEHALLE
DRESDEN
07.09.2014
ab 14:30 Uhr
KURTL & MARC WINKLER KULTURINSEL
EINSIEDIEL
 07.09.2014
ab 14:30 Uhr
THE SHANES KULTURINSEL
EINSIEDIEL
06.09.2014
ab 23:00 Uhr
IRXN KULTURINSEL
EINSIEDIEL
 05.09.2014
ab 24:00 Uhr
KALIMOCHO SOUNDS KULTURINSEL
EINSIEDIEL
29.08.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
THE LAZY BOYS HECHTFEST
ROSIS-BÜHNE
17.08.2014
ab 14:50 Uhr
KARUSSELL STADTFEST DRESDEN
THEATERPLATZ
15.08.2014
ab 23:45 Uhr
STAMPING FEET STADTFEST DRESDEN
THEATERPLATZ
10.08.2014
ab 17:30 Uhr
MONSIEUR PERINÈ ANCIENT-TRANCE
TAUCHA
09.08.2014
ab 15:45 Uhr
ANNA RF ANCIENT-TRANCE
TAUCHA
09.08.2014
ab 13:30 Uhr
CLOUD JAM ANCIENT-TRANCE
TAUCHA
08.08.2014
ab 18:45 Uhr
LIGHT IN BABYLON ANCIENT-TRANCE
TAUCHA
 08.08.2014
ab 16:15 Uhr
MISCHKULTUR ANCIENT-TRANCE
TAUCHA
 08.08.2014
ab 15:00 Uhr
MIKUSKOVICS & JANSCHA ANCIENT-TRANCE
TAUCHA
19.07.2014
ab 18:55 Uhr
POPPERKLOPPER BACK TO FUTURE
GLAUBITZ
17.07.2014
ab 23:15 Uhr
THE REAL MCKENZIES BACK TO FUTURE
GLAUBITZ
 17.07.2014
ab 20:55 Uhr
BURNING LADY BACK TO FUTURE
GLAUBITZ
21.06.2014
ab 21:30 Uhr
GAFFA GHANDI CHEMIEFABRIK
DRESDEN
21.06.2014
ab 20:30 Uhr
RICHARD HOLZMANN CHEMIEFABRIK
DRESDEN
20.06.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
MEDLZ Q24
PIRNA
14.06.2014
ab 22:15 Uhr
OLDE YORK BUNTE REPUBLIK
NEUSTADT
14.06.2014
ab 21:15 Uhr
DAMAGED ONES BUNTE REPUBLIK
NEUSTADT
14.06.2014
ab 21:50 Uhr
BOOZE BROTHERS BUNTE REPUBLIK
NEUSTADT
14.06.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
ODYSSEUS & THE ARGONAUTS BUNTE REPUBLIK
NEUSTADT
13.06.2014
ab 21:50 Uhr
STONEHEAD BUNTE REPUBLIK
NEUSTADT 
07.06.2014
ab 24:10 Uhr
NAPALM DEATH CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 22:50 Uhr
VADER CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 21:30 Uhr
HOLY MOSES CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 20:20 Uhr
ILLDISPOSED CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 19:10 Uhr
SINISTER CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 18:05 Uhr
TOTENMOND CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 17:00 Uhr
MACBETH CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 15:55 Uhr
FATAL EMBRACE CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 14:55 Uhr
BULLETSIZE CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 13:55 Uhr
HEADSHOT CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 12:55 Uhr
FACEHUGGER CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
07.06.2014
ab 12:00 Uhr
DEFORMED CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 24:35 Uhr
EMINENZ CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 22:55 Uhr
DESTRUCTION CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 21:30 Uhr
GRAVEWORM CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 20:20 Uhr
MELECHESH CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 19:15 Uhr
DESERTED FEAR CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 18:10 Uhr
AEVERON CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 17:05 Uhr
XIOM CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
06.06.2014
ab 16:00 Uhr
PROTECTION OF HATE CHRONICAL MOSHERS
HAUPTMANNSGRÜN
02.06.2014
ab 23:30 Uhr
WO FAT CHEMIEFABRIK
DRESDEN
 02.06.2014
ab 22:30 Uhr
MOTHERSHIP CHEMIEFABRIK
DRESDEN
30.05.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
PAUL BARTSCH & BAND CLUB PASSAGE
DRESDEN
24.05.2014
ab 21:00 Uhr
STEPHAN CKOEHLER WESTERN INN
KLIPPHAUSEN
16.05.2014
ab 19:00 Uhr
VENUSBRASS FLUGHAFEN
DRESDEN
11.05.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
MAYITO RIVERA & BAND STAATSSCHAUSPIEL 
DRESDEN
03.05.2014
ab 21:30 Uhr
MUTABOR ROCK AM KUHTEICH
BORNA
02.05.2014
ab 23:45 Uhr
HEITER BIS WOLKIG ROCK AM KUHTEICH
BORNA
13.04.2014
ab 22:30 Uhr
ALTEDO SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
13.04.2014
ab 21:30 Uhr
VOLLGESTOOLED SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
13.04.2014
ab 19:00 Uhr
TOM GAVRON SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
12.04.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
ST. GEORGE SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
11.04.2014
ab 23:30 Uhr
NOISE ISLAND SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
11.04.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
MYZIRE SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
01.03.2014
ab 21:00 Uhr
THE CA$HBAGS SCHEUNE
DRESDEN
18.02.2014
ab 22:00 Uhr
PALKO!MUSKI OSTPOL 
DRESDEN
 15.02.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr
GELEGENHEIT PUSCHKIN
DRESDEN
 03.01.2014
ab 21:00 Hhr
LISA MORGENSTERN DREIKÖNIGSKRICHE
DRESDEN
03.01.2014
ab 20:00 Uhr 
 LANDÜBER DREIKÖNIGSKRICHE
DRESDEN

ZUGABE!TV Videoproduktion

Otto-Dix-Ring 11

01219 Dresden

✆ +49 351 41880283

✉ live(at)zugabe(dot)tv

Letztes Update 07.10.2019